Výsledková listina - lezení na umělé stěně
Hejnice, 18.3.2003
Kategorie D/A - dívky r. 1993 a mladší
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Pražáková Veronika ZŠ Dymokury
2. Kosinová Lucie ZŠ Dymokury
3. Hoďáková Michaela ZŠ Dymokury
4. Schwarzová Karolína Frýdlant, Purkyňova
       
Kategorie D/B - dívky r. 1990 - 1992
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Máchová Nela Gymnázium Jičín
2. Hančová Jana Trutnov, Komenského
3. Burdová Adéla Gymnázium Děčín
4. Skalická Viola Česká Lípa, ZŠ Pátova
5. Štrajtová Tereza Děčín, ZŠ Vojanova
6. Jindrová Aneta Liberec, ZŠ Sokolovská
7. Řepková Anna Liberec, ZŠ Broumovská
  Macková Zuzana Liberec, 5.května
9. Staňková Jana Frýdlant, Husova
10. Borůvková Michaela Trutnov, Komenského
11. Andělová Nikola Liberec, 5.května
12. Vovčeková Veronika Frýdlant, Purkyňova
  Jakubcová Jaroslava Frýdlant, Bělíkova
       
Kategorie D/C - dívky r. 1987 - 1989
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Gláserová Martina Liberec, 5.května
2. Štrajtová Monika Gymnázium Děčín
3. Borůvková Kateřina Trutnov, Komenského
4. Řepková Ludmila Liberec, Ještědská
5. Pecenová Zuzana Trutnov, Komenského
6. Záhorová Kateřina Liberec, ZŠ Oblačná
       
Kategorie CH/A - chlapci r. 1993 a ml.
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Němec Miroslav ZŠ Hejnice
2. Němec Tomáš ZŠ Hejnice
3. Janoušek Martin ZŠ Hejnice
4. Kos Vojta ZŠ Hejnice
5. Burda Matěj Děčín, ZŠ Na stráni
       
Kategorie CH/B - chlapci r. 1990 - 1992
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Voplakal Jan Frýdlant, Purkyňova
2. Pecen Ondřej Trutnov, Komenského
3. Macháček Marek Trutnov, Komenského
4. Kubálek Martin Vratislavice
  Moravec Petr Trutnov, Komenského
6. Kašpar Jan ZŠ Hejnice
  Tesař Lukáš ZŠ Hejnice
  Hyxa Zdeněk Frýdlant, Purkyňova
9. Kačírek Jan Trutnov, Komenského
  Valo Ivan Jablonec, 5. ZŠ
11. Chyba František Vratislavice
12. Vachel Jan ZŠ Hejnice
13. Vácha Jan Trutnov, Komenského
14. Stránský Petr Raspenava
15. Linka Jakub Frýdlant, Bělíkova
16. Jelínek Tomáš Frýdlant, Husova
17. Bystřický Jan Frýdlant, Husova
18. Honzák Radek Trutnov, Komenského
19. Stejskal David Frýdlant, Bělíkova
       
Kategorie CH/C - chlapci r. 1987 - 1989
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Škola
1. Kunc Michal Trutnov, Komenského
2. Honzák Jiří Trutnov, Komenského
3. Tesař Jan ZŠ Hejnice
4. Hladík Jan Trutnov, Komenského
5. Šosvol Jakub ZŠ Hejnice
6. Skalický Jakub Č.Lípa, ZŠ Pátkova
7. Lesák Jakub ZŠ Hejnice
8. Herčík Miroslav Stráž nad Nisou
9. Novák Josef Trutnov, Komenského
  Volešák Jaroslav Č.Lípa, ZŠ Partyzánská
11. Němec Petr Frýdlant, Husova
12. Prchal Vítězslav Frýdlant, Husova
  Záhora Ondřej Liberec, ZŠ Oblačná
14. Zemenčík Miroslav Frýdlant, Bělíkova
15. Koleno Petr Raspenava
16. Brodský Jakub ZŠ Hejnice
17. Mastik Jan Liberec, ZŠ Kunratická
18. Šidelko Jiří Raspenava
  Novák Jan Raspenava
20. Manich Jaroslav Frýdlant, Bělíkova
21. Kovač Martin Raspenava
  Peml Pavel Frýdlant, Bělíkova