Muži

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl
1. Radim Nosek Lanex Team
2. Zdeněk Lank Liberec
3. Jiří Dragoun

Ultra Ant Team

  Tomáš Rakovič Praha
5. Jiří Janoušek HO Hejnice
6. Jan Havel MAKAK Team
7. Jiřinka Těhulka Kočky Liberec
8. Libor Hroza Saltic, Singing Rock
9. Zdeněk Melichar HO Hejnice
  Michal Pavlata Liberec
11. Vláďa Svítek Česká Lípa
  Maruška Kočky Liberec
13. Vítek Lachman Tukani Jičín
14. David Semiginovský Liberec
  Michalka Kočky Liberec
16. Pavel Slouka Tukani Jičín
17. Jaroslav Voříšek Stráž nad Nisou
Tomáš Beneš MAKAK Team
Milan Zedník Mladá Boleslav
Lukáš Bourák Ruzyně
Miroslav Mors Česká Lípa
Zdeněk Walter Česká Lípa
23. Josefína Kočky Liberec
24. Dalibor Muráň Liberec
25. Petr Čermák Praha
Petruška Kočky Liberec
27. Jiří Večeřa Jablonec
Ondra Zeman Liberec
29. Petr Hruban Liberec
30. Jakub Skalický DDM Větrník Liberec
31. Robert Grabowicz DKW Strzegom
Vláďa Slouka Tukani Jičín
33. Petr Tamchyna Praha
Pavel Košek Liberec
35. Jan Voříšek Stráž nad Nisou
Václav Radostný Stráž nad Nisou
37. Jan Janoušek HO Hejnice

Ženy

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl
1. Lucie Hrozová Saltic, Singing Rock
2. Eliška Karešová Slavie Liberec, Elmada
3. Petra Melicharová HO Hejnice
4. Katka Chudobová Ruzyně
5. Martina Glaserová Slavie Liberec, Elmada
6. Aneta Hyvlová Tukani Jičín
7. Viola Skalická DDM Česká Lípa
  Lída Řepková DDM Větrník Liberec
9. Lucie Klemšová Pardubice
10. Magdalena Drag DKW Strzegom
  Gosia Sztankiewicz DKW Strzegom

Dívky do 15

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl
1. Lucie Hrozová Saltic, Singing Rock
2. Martina Glaserová Slavie Liberec, Elmada
3. Aneta Hyvlová Tukani Jičín
4. Viola Skalická DDM Česká Lípa
5. Adriana Grabowicz DKW Strzegom
  Nikola Chládková DDM Větrník Liberec
7. Anna Řepková DDM Větrník Liberec
8. Tereza Kotasová DDM Větrník Liberec
9. Kateřina Horáková DDM Větrník Liberec
10. Nikola Andělová DDM Větrník Liberec
11. Míša Menzelová DDM Větrník Liberec

Chlapci do 15

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl
1. Vít Lachman Tukani Jičín
2. Damian Grabowicz DKW Strzegom
3. Jan Tesař HO Hejnice
4. Lešek Kulas DKW Strzegom
5. Jakub Skalický DDM Česká Lípa
6. Adam Kulas DKW Strzegom
7. Jiří Mazuch Mnichovo Hradiště
8. Jan Janoušek HO Hejnice
  David Křivánek TJ LIAZ Jablonec
10. Míra Herčík DDM Větrník Liberec
  Lukáš Tesař HO Hejnice
12. Miroslav Němec HO Hejnice
13. Dan Šeffer TJ LIAZ Jablonec
14. Daniel Čížek DDM Větrník Liberec
15. Vojta Kos HO Hejnice
Ríša Hozák DDM Větrník Liberec