Kategorie chlapci do 15 let
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/sponzor Výkon
1 Melichar Zdeněk Hejnice 208
2 Lachman Vít LK Prachov 114+
3 Hroza Libor Saltic, SingingRock 112
4 Janoušek Jan Hejnice 111
5 Grabovicz Damian DKW Strzegom 108
6 Voplakal Jan Hejnice 104
7 Kulas Lešek DKW Strzegom 38+
8 Soltiszik Mirek DKW Strzegom 38
9 Lesák Jakub Hejnice 37
10 Dostál Lukáš Hejnice 34
Tesař Jan Hejnice 34
12 Kulas Adam DKW Strzegom 27
13 Šosvol Jakub Hejnice 23
Skalický Jakub DDM Česká Lípa 23
15 Tesař Lukáš Hejnice 15
16 Herčík Miroslav DDM Větrník Liberec 20
17 Kubálek Martin Liberec 19
18 Němec Miroslav Hejnice 17+
19 Němec Tomáš Hejnice 15
Kategorie dívky do 15 let
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/sponzor Výkon
1 Hrozová Lucie Saltic, SingingRock 211-
2 Karešová Eliška Slavia Liberec 203+
3 Hyvlová Aneta LK Prachov 114
4 Glaserová Martina Slavia Liberec 108
5 Skalická Viola DDM Česká Lípa 36
6 Řepková Ludmila DDM Větrník Liberec 23
7 Jindrová Aneta DDM Větrník Liberec 19
8 Marková Zuzana DDM Větrník Liberec 15
9 Grabovicz Ada DKW Strzegom 14
Kategorie ženy
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/sponzor Výkon
1 Hrozová Lucie Saltic, SingingRock TOP
2 Karešová Eliška Slavia Liberec 44+
Hyvlová Aneta LK Prachov 44+
4 Melicharová Petra Hejnice 44
5 Glaserová Martina Slavia Liberec 36+
6 Kudrová Nelly Praha 28
7 Skalická Viola DDM Česká Lípa 20
Kategorie muži
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/sponzor Výkon
1 Havel Jan MAKAK Jablonec 311+
2 Potůček Mors Česká Lípa 311
3 Lank Zdeněk Liberec 310
4 Mikošik Mateusz DKW Strzegom 309+
5 Svítek Vláďa Česká Lípa 309
6 Hroza Libor Saltic, SingingRock 308+
7 Doudleba Jiřinka.. Kočky Liberec 303
8 Šauli Vláďa Praha 211
9 Šlambora David Hoření Paseky 208
10 Melichar Zdeněk Hejnice 130
11 Paulů Karel Hoření Paseky 47
12 Lachman Vít LK Prachov 41
13 Zedník Milan Mladá Boleslav 41-
Štumpf Jaroslav Mladá Boleslav 41-
15 Gartner Robert Česká Lípa 39+
16 Muráň Dalibor Slavia Liberec 39
Grabowicz Robert DKW Strzegom 39
Janoušek Jiří Hejnice 39
19 K. Míša Kočky Liberec 39-
20 Iwanicki Michail DKW Strzegom 35
Pičmanka Josefína Kočky Liberec 35
22 Havel Jiří VÚ 6793, v civilu Jablonec 34
Jednička Mařenka Kočky Liberec 34
24 Maděra Michal Nové Město 29+
25 Burgr Jiří Hejnice 29
Bahník Ondra Liberec 29
Szoltyszik Mirek DKW Strzegom 29
28 Radostný Václav Stráž nad Nisou 23+
29 Grabowicz Domian DKW Strzegom 19+
30 M. Petruška Kočky Liberec 19
Salák Martin Nové Město 19
32 Kulas Leszek DKW Strzegom 18+
33 Sýkorka Laděnka Kočky Liberec 18
34 Dvojka Mařenka Kočky Liberec 18-
35 Gola Víťa Liberec 17+
36 Šimon Vláďa Liberec 17
Kulas Adam DKW Strzegom 17
38 Kareš Miroslav Slavia Liberec 14-
39 Bílek Tomáš Rychnov 13
40 Kroupa Honza Jablonec 10